Mon 1
Tue 2
Wed 3
Stay 'n' Play - Closed for Christmas Break

10:00 - 11:30

Stay 'n' Play - Closed for Christmas Break

Location
Nursery
Thu 4
Fri 5
Sat 6
Sun 7
Mon 8
CH acceptance deadline, Reception 2018 offers, priority for Little Crackers children

CH acceptance deadline, Reception 2018 offers, priority for Little Crackers children

Lent Term Begins

Lent Term Begins

Tue 9
Wed 10
Visit to London - Lion King J5 and J6

Visit to London - Lion King J5 and J6

Notes
Organised by Susan Olden
Location
London
Stay 'n' Play Resumes

10:00 - 11:30

Stay 'n' Play Resumes

Location
Nursery
Thu 11
Fri 12
Sat 13
Sun 14
Mon 15
J6 River Studies Trip to Coombe Abbey

J6 River Studies Trip to Coombe Abbey

Tue 16
Crackley Hall and Little Crackers Open Day

10:00 - 15:00

Crackley Hall and Little Crackers Open Day

Location
Crackley Hall
U10 A & B Netball v Bablake (away)

15:40

U10 A & B Netball v Bablake (away)

Location
Bablake
Meeting for parents of First Holy Communicants

19:00

Meeting for parents of First Holy Communicants

Wed 17
Stay 'n' Play

10:00 - 11:30

Stay 'n' Play

Location
Little Crackers
U11A, B, C, D Boys Hockey vs Bilton Grange (Away, 2.30pm and 3.15pm starts)

14:30 - 16:30

U11A, B, C, D Boys Hockey vs Bilton Grange (Away, 2.30pm and 3.15pm starts)

Location
Rugby School
Thu 18
U9A, B, C Football vs Croft (Away, 3.15pm start)

15:15 - 17:30

U9A, B, C Football vs Croft (Away, 3.15pm start)

Location
Croft School
Fri 19
Sat 20
Sun 21
ISA National Swimming Championships

10:00 - 18:00

ISA National Swimming Championships

Mon 22
Tue 23
Wed 24
Stay 'n' Play

10:00 - 11:30

Stay 'n' Play

Location
Little Crackers Nursery
U11A, U10 A & B Netball vs Kingsley (Away, 2pm start)

14:00 - 15:30

U11A, U10 A & B Netball vs Kingsley (Away, 2pm start)

Location
Kingsley
U11A, B, C, D Football vs Bablake (Away, 2.45pm start)

14:45 - 16:30

U11A, B, C, D Football vs Bablake (Away, 2.45pm start)

Location
Bablake
Thu 25
Fri 26
CH J4 & 5 Young Voices , Birmingham

13:00 - 22:00

CH J4 & 5 Young Voices , Birmingham

Location
Genting Arena, Birmingham
Sat 27
Sun 28
Mon 29
U11 ixed Hockey vs Arnold Lodge (Home, 4pm start)

16:00 - 17:00

U11 ixed Hockey vs Arnold Lodge (Home, 4pm start)

Tue 30
Great Fire of London experience Junior 2

Great Fire of London experience Junior 2

Location
Crackley Hall
Wed 31
ISA Midlands X-Country (Bedstone, Years 4, 5, 6)

08:00 - 18:00

ISA Midlands X-Country (Bedstone, Years 4, 5, 6)

Stay 'n' Play - Make and Play Music Session

10:00 - 11:30

Stay 'n' Play - Make and Play Music Session

Location
Little Crackers Nursery
U11A & B Netball vs Bablake (Away, 2.45pm start)

14:45 - 16:30

U11A & B Netball vs Bablake (Away, 2.45pm start)

Thu 1
U9 A & B, U8A vs Bilton Grange (Away, 2.30pm start)

14:30 - 16:30

U9 A & B, U8A vs Bilton Grange (Away, 2.30pm start)

U8 A, B, C, D Football vs Bablake (Home, 3pm start)

15:00 - 16:30

U8 A, B, C, D Football vs Bablake (Home, 3pm start)

Location
Crackley Hall Playing Fields
Fri 2
Sat 3
PTA Winter Ball

19:30 - 23:55

PTA Winter Ball

Location
tbc
Sun 4
PTA Auction of Promises ends

PTA Auction of Promises ends

Subscribe | Download